EPSON

  HP

  LEXMARK

  CANON
















  German Flag Deutsche Version
EPSON Spare Parts for FX-1170

Product Group  
   


  Model drawing (explosion drawing)
for FX-1170


ModelArticleReferenceDescriptionPrice incl. VAT
excl. Shipping Costs
FX-1170X630113230(IC3)Ersetzt durch: 2052886a.A.
FX-11702052886(IC3)IC SOCKET(X630113230)
32 PIN
a.A.
FX-11701009550100HOUSING ASSY.,LOWER65,07 EUR
FX-1170F353651040101Ersetzt durch: 1074370a.A.
FX-11701074370101RUBBER FOOT(F353651040)a.A.
FX-11701009552102HOUSING ASSY.,UPPERa.A.
FX-11701009560104COVER ASSY.,PRINTERa.A.
FX-11701005549106EDGE GUIDE ASSY., REARa.A.
FX-11701009557107COVER ASSY.,FRONT16,95 EUR
FX-11701005478108KNOBa.A.
FX-11701009562109SHIELD PLATE8,32 EUR
FX-11701011862111SHIELD PLATE,UPPERa.A.
FX-11701005480112GROUNDING PLATE2,92 EUR
FX-11701005382113GROUNDING PLATE,I/F3,74 EUR
FX-11701012860114FRAME,STRENGTHENa.A.
FX-11701002045115COVER,CONNECTOR,UPPER3,69 EUR
FX-11701006374117GUIDE,I/F BOARD5,69 EUR
FX-11701009554118HOLDER,SHEET GUIDE,LEFT4,40 EUR
FX-11701009555119HOLDER,SHEET GUIDE,RIGHT4,40 EUR
FX-11701014148120LOGO PLATE,B3,38 EUR
FX-11701073243121C.B.B. SCREW(B310204311)
M3X8
a.A.
FX-1170B310204311121Ersetzt durch: 1073243a.A.
FX-11701073114122C.B.(O) SCREW 4X8 F/ZG(B045800115)
M4X8 F/ZG
a.A.
FX-1170B045800115122Ersetzt durch: 1073114a.A.
FX-11701073165123C.B.S. SCREW(B300204211)
M3X6
a.A.
FX-11701073247124C.B.B. SCREW(B310204511)
M3X12
a.A.
FX-1170B310204511124Ersetzt durch: 1073247a.A.
FX-1170B300200111125C.B.S. SCREW
M3X4
a.A.
FX-11701284067125C.B.S. SCREW(B300200111)
M3X4
2,61 EUR
FX-11701073162125Ersetzt durch: 1284067a.A.
FX-1170B310206411126C.B.B. SCREW
M4X12
a.A.
FX-11701073255126C.B.B.SCREW,4X12,F/ZN(B310206411)
M4X12
a.A.
FX-11701012989127C.B.USCA C
M3X8 F/ZN
a.A.
FX-11701002097128Ersetzt durch: 1048331a.A.
FX-11701002674128Ersetzt durch: 1284059a.A.
FX-1170X510060030129Ersetzt durch: 1075903a.A.
FX-11701075903129SNAP BAND(X510060030)a.A.
FX-11702006448130FERRITE COREa.A.
FX-11701012990131C.B.USCA C(S-P1)
M3X10 F/ZN
a.A.
FX-11701011863133GROUNDING PLATE,I/F,UPPER3,78 EUR
FX-11702069085200BOARD ASSY.,MAIN
5866A,STANDARD
a.A.
FX-11702022002200Ersetzt durch: 2069085a.A.
FX-117020044412C1Ersetzt durch: 2014638a.A.
FX-11702006190330BOARD ASSY.,PSB106,56 EUR
FX-11702056602350BOARD ASSY., POWER SUPPLY
5206E,STANDARD(GALILEI Change
a.A.
FX-11702024412350Ersetzt durch: 2056602a.A.
FX-11702002862370POWER CABLE ASSY.
100V
a.A.
FX-11702002863370POWER CABLE ASSY.
120V
a.A.
FX-11702006156372HARNESS6,93 EUR
FX-11702002859373Ersetzt durch: 2056530a.A.
FX-11702056530373HARNESS27,94 EUR
FX-11702038711400Ersetzt durch: 2020111a.A.
FX-11702002364400Ersetzt durch: 2038711a.A.
FX-11702006741401Ersetzt durch: 2032200a.A.
FX-11702010468402Ersetzt durch: 2087700a.A.
FX-11702087700402POWER CABLE21,19 EUR
FX-11702031789403POWER CABLE
220V/240V
22,12 EUR
FX-11702008768403POWER CABLE,BS31303SD
220V
a.A.
FX-11702020110403POWER CABLE,BS31303SR
220V
a.A.
FX-11702006160450BOARD ASSY.,PNL32,68 EUR
FX-11702006532500Ersetzt durch: 2033565a.A.
FX-11702006531500PRINTER MECHANISM
M-3E60-000
a.A.
FX-11702033564500PRINTER MECHANISM(ASP),M-3E60-005
120V
a.A.
FX-11702033565500PRINTER MECHANISM(ASP),M-3E60-006
220V/240V
284,89 EUR
FX-11701008690501FRAME SUB ASSY.,RIGHTa.A.
FX-11701008691502FRAME ASSY.,LEFT12,57 EUR
FX-11702007782503MOTOR,CRa.A.
FX-11701038571504Ersetzt durch: 1070963a.A.
FX-11701070963504RD ASSY.a.A.
FX-11702005613511Ersetzt durch: 2007913a.A.
FX-11702007913511MOTOR,PF
DC35V/0.4A
31,92 EUR
FX-11702003032521LEAD, PLATEN, GAP3,99 EUR
FX-11702004004522DETECTOR,HP4,15 EUR
FX-11702005611523LEAD,HP3,89 EUR
FX-11702012443524CONNECTOR SWITCH,B3,74 EUR
FX-11701005197525PAPER GUIDEa.A.
FX-11701005217526SHAFT,RELEASE7,79 EUR
FX-11702003034527LEAD, PE, FRONT3,89 EUR
FX-11702003036528LEAD, PE, REAR4,40 EUR
FX-11702003031529LEAD, PF3,74 EUR
FX-11702003033530DETECTOR, PE, FRONTa.A.
FX-11701005727531DETECTOR ASSY., REAR12,00 EUR
FX-11701005213532ROLLER,PF,DRIVEN,LOWER2,92 EUR
FX-11701005282533ROLLER ASSY.,PF5,47 EUR
FX-11701005215534EXTENSION SPRING,702,63 EUR
FX-11701005214535COMPRESSION SPRING,10002,76 EUR
FX-11701008689536CARRIAGE ASSY.a.A.
FX-11701011007541TRACTOR ASSY.,Ba.A.
FX-11701001108542TRACTOR,LEFT15,40 EUR
FX-11701001109543TRACTOR,RIGHT15,40 EUR
FX-11701005250544SHAFT,TR,DRIVEa.A.
FX-11701005251545SHAFT,TR,GUIDE5,49 EUR
FX-11701005246546FRAME,TR,LEFT3,47 EUR
FX-11701005247547Ersetzt durch: 1259755a.A.
FX-11701259755547FRAME,TR,RIGHT,B3,59 EUR
FX-11701005248548LEVER,TR,LEFT3,32 EUR
FX-11701005249549LEVER,TR,RIGHT3,32 EUR
FX-11701005417550PAPER SUPPORT3,01 EUR
FX-11701044973551SPUR GEAR,202,76 EUR
FX-1170F334257060551TRACTOR GEARa.A.
FX-11701074768552Ersetzt durch: 1283665a.A.
FX-1170B150300911552RETAINING RING
TYPE-E(6)
a.A.
FX-11701283665552RETAINING RING(B150300911)
TYPE-E(6)
2,61 EUR
FX-11701008687555PAPER EJECT ASSY.36,94 EUR
FX-11701005235556COVER,PAPER EJECTa.A.
FX-11701008701557FRAME,PAPER EJECT,BASE7,39 EUR
FX-11701005236558FRAME,PAPER EJECT,LEFTa.A.
FX-11701005237559FRAME,PAPER EJECT,RIGHTa.A.
FX-11701005243560LEAF SPRING,PAPER EJECT,DOUBLE2,76 EUR
FX-11701005244561SPUR GEAR,152,81 EUR
FX-11701005245562SPUR GEAR,182,76 EUR
FX-11701005514563LEAF SPRING,PAPER EJECT,SINGLE2,76 EUR
FX-11701014435564ROLLER,PAPER EJECT,DRIVEa.A.
FX-11701283918565C.B.C-LAMITITE
M3X8
2,67 EUR
FX-11701006901565Ersetzt durch: 1283918a.A.
FX-11702005612568CABLE,HEADa.A.
FX-11701005287569ROLLER ASSY.,DRIVE23,62 EUR
FX-11701007691570PLATEN40,89 EUR
FX-11701031612571SPUR GEAR,362,96 EUR
FX-1170F334005370572Ersetzt durch: 1073544a.A.
FX-11701073544572PLATEN SHAFT HOLDER(F334005370)
GRAY
2,76 EUR
FX-11701005198573COVER,PLATEN6,77 EUR
FX-11701008710575RIBBON MASKa.A.
FX-11701043222576PAPER GUIDE ASSY.,SUPPORT5,95 EUR
FX-11701005205577GUIDE,PAPER LOAD5,69 EUR
FX-11701008711578FRAME,REARa.A.
FX-11701008706579FRAME,FRONTa.A.
FX-11701008718580FRAME,SUB,RIGHT5,95 EUR
FX-11701008707582SHAFT,CR,GUIDEa.A.
FX-11701039818583BUSHING,PARALLEL,ADJUST3,18 EUR
FX-11701008708584LEVER,GAP,ADJUST3,99 EUR
FX-11701005174585CAP,LEVER2,76 EUR
FX-11701008803586SHEET,ADJUST,CAP3,22 EUR
FX-11701005185587MOUNTING PLATE,MOTOR,CR3,74 EUR
FX-11701010896588Ersetzt durch: 1259448a.A.
FX-11701259448588HOLDER,RIBBON MASK5,80 EUR
FX-1170F335001060589Ersetzt durch: 1073682a.A.
FX-11701073682589OIL PAD(F335001060)a.A.
FX-11701008717590LEVER,RELEASE4,97 EUR
FX-11701005220591CAM,CLUTCH,TRACTORa.A.
FX-11701008716593COMBINATION GEAR,31,5,83,18 EUR
FX-11701005224594SPUR GEAR,272,76 EUR
FX-11701013093595SPUR GEAR,34.53,18 EUR
FX-11701005226596SPUR GEAR,343,18 EUR
FX-11701005227597SPUR GEAR,152,92 EUR
FX-11701005218598INTERMITTENT GEAR3,47 EUR
FX-11701005186599EXTENSION SPRING,10564,81 EUR
FX-117020071785C1EEPROM
8 PIN 1K BIT
a.A.
FX-11701005201600EXTENSION SPRING,712,63 EUR
FX-11701005232601COMPRESSION SPRING,2002,63 EUR
FX-11701031702602SPRING PIN,2X18,F/B2,63 EUR
FX-11701284031603C.B.S(P).(0) SCREW
M3X8
2,67 EUR
FX-11701000972603Ersetzt durch: 1284031a.A.
FX-11701005019604C.B.P-TITE SCREW,3X8,F/ZN
M3X8 F/ZN
a.A.
FX-1170B010303311605C.B.SCREW
M3X6
a.A.
FX-11701284013605C.B.SCREW(B010303311)
M3X6
2,61 EUR
FX-11701004635605Ersetzt durch: 1284013a.A.
FX-1170B070200411606Ersetzt durch: 1076213a.A.
FX-11701076213606HEXAGON NUT(B070200411)
M4
a.A.
FX-1170B100166012607Ersetzt durch: 1076264a.A.
FX-11701076264607PLAIN WASHER(B100166012)
8X0.5X15
2,63 EUR
FX-1170B101253990608Ersetzt durch: 1076285a.A.
FX-11701076285608LEAF SPRING(B101253990)
8.2X0.25X15
2,58 EUR
FX-11701074777609Ersetzt durch: 1286422a.A.
FX-1170B160101412609RETAINING RING
TYPE-C
a.A.
FX-11701286422609RETAINING RING(B160101412)
TYPE-C
2,61 EUR
FX-1170B300204311610C.B.S. SCREW
M3X8
a.A.
FX-11701073171610C.B.S. SCREW(B300204311)
M3X8
a.A.
FX-11701005416613SHAFT,MOUNT,CRa.A.
FX-11701009032614TOOTHED LOCK WASHER A
M 4.3X0.45X8.5
a.A.
FX-11701008712615SHEET,CABLE,HEAD2,76 EUR
FX-11701008841616SHEET,RELEASE,CAP3,22 EUR
FX-11701014639617METAL FITTINGS,GROUND,PLATEN3,17 EUR
FX-11701005177620LEVER,PE,DETECTOR,REAR3,18 EUR
FX-1170F031000650Ersetzt durch: F031010a.A.
FX-11701009010650-1LABEL,WARNINGa.A.
FX-11701008856650-2COVER,HEADa.A.
FX-1170F031010700PRINT HEAD,DH09-0CAa.A.
FX-11702003171B51BEADS COREa.A.
FX-11702006351C1CERAMIC CAPACITOR
BL, 0.1UF 50V
a.A.
FX-11702001138C1FILM CAPACITOR
0.22UF 250V 20%
a.A.
FX-11702001137C1FILM CAPACITOR
0.47UF 250V 20%
a.A.
FX-11702003140C10FILM CAPACITOR
4700PF 50V 5%
2,76 EUR
FX-11702003121C11CERAMIC CAPACITOR
100PF 2KV 20%
a.A.
FX-11702003120C11,C12CERAMIC CAPACITOR
470PF 2KV 20%
a.A.
FX-1170X200561020C13ALUMINIUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR
BL 1000UF 50V 20%
a.A.
FX-11702051322C13ALUMINIUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR(X200561
BL 1000UF 50V 20%
a.A.
FX-11702006348C18CHIP CAPACITOR
0.1UF 50V TP
a.A.
FX-1170X220802227C2,C3CERAMIC CAPACITOR
2200PF AC125V 20%
a.A.
FX-11702051784C2,C3CERAMIC CAPACITOR(X220802227)
2200PF AC125V 20%
a.A.
FX-1170X200561009C20ALUMINIUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR
10UF DC50V 20%
a.A.
FX-11702051320C20ALUMINIUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR(X200561
10UF DC50V 20%
a.A.
FX-11702005084C22CHIP CAPACITOR
0.01UF 50V 10%
a.A.
FX-1170X200560229C24ALUMINIUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR
2.2UF DC50V 20%
a.A.
FX-11702051316C24ALUMINIUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR(X200560
2.2UF DC50V 20%
a.A.
FX-11702006347C25,C26CHIP CAPACITOR
2200PF 50V 10% TP
a.A.
FX-11702008336C28CHIP CAPACITOR
470PF 50V 5% TP
a.A.
FX-1170X200562219C29ALUMINIUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR
220UF 50V 20%
a.A.
FX-11702051643C29ALUMINIUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR(X200562
220UF 50V 20%
a.A.
FX-1170X200560479C30ALUMINIUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR
4.7UF 50V 20%
a.A.
FX-11702051319C30ALUMINIUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR(X200560
4.7UF DC50V 20%
a.A.
FX-11702008129C4-C6,C12CHIP CAPACITOR
0.1UF 25V
a.A.
FX-11702004430C51,C52ALMINIUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR
3300UF 50V 20%
a.A.
FX-11702003110C53ALUMINUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR
22UF 35V 20%
a.A.
FX-1170X236104010C54FILM CAPACITOR
0.1UF 50V 5%
a.A.
FX-11702054383C54FILM CAPACITOR(X236104010)
0.1UF 50V 5%
a.A.
FX-11702003109C55ALUMINUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR
470UF 6.3V 20%
a.A.
FX-11702003142C58FILM CAPACITOR
0.01UF 50V 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X220223310C59CERAMIC CAPACITOR
330PF DC50V 10%
a.A.
FX-11702054385C59CERAMIC CAPACITOR(X220223310)
330PF DC50V 10%
a.A.
FX-1170X234511044C6CERAMIC CAPACITOR
0.1UF 250V 20%
a.A.
FX-11702001352C6FILM CAPACITOR
0.1,250 20%
a.A.
FX-11702025146C7ALUMINUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR
BL,330UF,200V,+-20%,
a.A.
FX-11702015921C7ALUMINUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR
120UF 400V 20%
a.A.
FX-11702006345C7,C19CHIP CAPACITOR
220PF 50V 10% TP
a.A.
FX-11702051776C8CERAMIC CAPACITOR(X220604726)
4700PF DC1KV 10%
3,58 EUR
FX-1170X220604726C8Ersetzt durch: 2051776a.A.
FX-11702003712C8,C56CERAMIC CAPACITOR
2200PF 1KV 10%
a.A.
FX-11702003400C9ALUMINUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITOR
22UF 100V 20%
a.A.
FX-11702004061CN1CONNECTOR
36 PIN
a.A.
FX-11702000295CN1CONNECTOR
2 PIN
3,74 EUR
FX-11702009573CN1CONNECTOR
10 PIN
a.A.
FX-11702007185CN12CONNECTOR
10 PIN
a.A.
FX-11702003145CN13Ersetzt durch: 2006219a.A.
FX-11702006298CN14HARNESS3,52 EUR
FX-11702001155CN2CONNECTOR
36 PIN
a.A.
FX-11702006205CN2CONNECTOR
11,2.54MM
a.A.
FX-11702003152CN3CONNECTOR
2 PIN
a.A.
FX-11702003147CN4CONNECTOR
2 PIN
a.A.
FX-11702003148CN5CONNECTOR
2 PIN
a.A.
FX-11702005107CN6CONNECTOR
6 PIN
a.A.
FX-11702003151CN7CONNECTOR
2 PIN
a.A.
FX-11702006349CN8CONNECTOR
14 PIN
a.A.
FX-11702003412CN9CONNECTOR
3 PIN
a.A.
FX-1170X504007909CR1CERAMIC OSCILLATOR
9.83MHZ
a.A.
FX-11702052984CR1CERAMIC OSCILLATOR(X504007909)
9.83MHZ
a.A.
FX-11702007793D1DIODE
60V 1MA 250MW TP
a.A.
FX-11702003101D1DIODE
400V 0.7A
a.A.
FX-11702004192D1DIODE
1KV,1A,0W,
a.A.
FX-11702052418D2,D3DIODE(X320011449)
40V 0.6A 0.2W
3,22 EUR
FX-1170X320011449D2,D3Ersetzt durch: 2052418a.A.
FX-11702052360D2-D4DIODE(X320010512)
100V 1A
a.A.
FX-1170X320010512D2-D4Ersetzt durch: 2052360a.A.
FX-11702007179D5-D7SCHOTTKY BARRIER DIODE
30V 200MA TP
a.A.
FX-1170X340400900D51Ersetzt durch: 2050409a.A.
FX-11701006141D51HEAT SINKa.A.
FX-11702050409D51RECTIFIER STACK(X340400900)
200V 5.0A
5,07 EUR
FX-11702003102D52DIODE
200V 0.7A
a.A.
FX-11702003127D53,D54SWITCHING DIODE
50V 100MA
a.A.
FX-11702052392D55DIODE(X320010992)
40V 2.6A
a.A.
FX-1170X320010992D55Ersetzt durch: 2052392a.A.
FX-1170X340400350DB1DIODE
400V 4A
a.A.
FX-11702050398DB1DIODE BRIDGE(X340400321)
600V 4.0A
5,39 EUR
FX-11702050401DB1DIODE(X340400350)
400V 4A
a.A.
FX-1170X340400321DB1Ersetzt durch: 2050398a.A.
FX-11702003118F1FUSE
125V 2.5A
a.A.
FX-11702011849F1FUSE
1.25A
a.A.
FX-1170X502100100F1FUSE HOLDERa.A.
FX-11702052954F1FUSE HOLDER(X502100100)a.A.
FX-11702006327IC1Ersetzt durch: 2007884a.A.
FX-11702007884IC1Ersetzt durch: 2021328a.A.
FX-11702001467IC1VOLTAGE REGULATOR3,99 EUR
FX-11702007203IC2Ersetzt durch: 2012328a.A.
FX-11702012328IC2PS-RAM
SOP 256KB 100NS 28
a.A.
FX-11702022499IC3Ersetzt durch: 2030649a.A.
FX-11702030649IC3MASK ROM
DIP,1M BIT,150NS,28,
41,01 EUR
FX-11702006210IC4GATE ARRAY E05A66YA
QFP 100
16,84 EUR
FX-1170X423350079IC5Ersetzt durch: 2050756a.A.
FX-11702050756IC5TTL-IC(X423350079)
HEX BUF/DRV. OC HI-VOLT F
4,40 EUR
FX-11702031662IC5TTL-IC(X423350079)
HEX BUF/DRV. OC HI-VOLT F
5,07 EUR
FX-1170X440034940IC51Ersetzt durch: 2051142a.A.
FX-11702051142IC51LINEAR IC(X440034940)
BIPOLAR SWREG DIP
a.A.
FX-11702007885IC6HIC
18 PIN
20,68 EUR
FX-11701001292J56,J57JUMPER WIREa.A.
FX-11702003162L1COIL
5.6MH
5,64 EUR
FX-11702054538L1COIL(X507262000)
10MH
a.A.
FX-1170X507262000L1Ersetzt durch: 2054538a.A.
FX-11702051471L51CHOKE COIL(Y565201004)
200UH 2.5A
5,75 EUR
FX-1170Y565201004L51Ersetzt durch: 2051471a.A.
FX-11702008370LED1-LED3LED
BL 3V 25MA 75MW
a.A.
FX-1170X350040081PC1Ersetzt durch: 2050440a.A.
FX-11702029900PC1PHOTO COUPLER
ST,STICK
a.A.
FX-11702007060PC1,PC2PHOTO COUPLER
60MA 150MW 55V 50MA
a.A.
FX-11702008447Q1CHIP TRANSISTOR
50V 100MA 200MW TP
a.A.
FX-1170X520000160Q1Ersetzt durch: 1076035a.A.
FX-11702003137Q1FET
450V 8A 50W
11,33 EUR
FX-11702003139Q1FET
900V 3A 40W
12,41 EUR
FX-11701076035Q1HEAT SINKER(X520000160)a.A.
FX-1170B300204211Q1,D51C.B.S. SCREW
M3X6
a.A.
FX-11702008445Q14CHIP TRANSISTOR
50V 100MA 200MW TP
a.A.
FX-1170X301131809Q15Ersetzt durch: 2052180a.A.
FX-11702052180Q15TRANSISTOR(X301131809)
PNP 100V 3A 1W
a.A.
FX-11702000623Q2TRANSISTOR
50V 2A 900MW
5,69 EUR
FX-11702052224Q2,Q4-Q6Ersetzt durch: 2052225a.A.
FX-11702052225Q2,Q4-Q6TRANSISTOR(X302398700)
BL 50V 3A 2W 1000
3,38 EUR
FX-1170X300168009Q3,Q52Ersetzt durch: 2052033a.A.
FX-11702052033Q3,Q52TRANSISTOR,2SA1680-TPE6(X300168009)
PNP 50V 2A 900MW
a.A.
FX-11702006325Q3,Q7,Q13TRANSISTOR
BL 100V 6A 30W
4,66 EUR
FX-1170X300146900Q51Ersetzt durch: 2052031a.A.
FX-11702052031Q51TRANSISTOR(X300146900)
60V 5A 200W
4,81 EUR
FX-1170X312212439Q53TRANSISTOR
50V 100MA 300MW 22K OHM
a.A.
FX-11702052324Q53TRANSISTOR(X312212439)
50V 100MA 300MW 22K OHM
a.A.
FX-1170X312212429Q54Ersetzt durch: 2052322a.A.
FX-11702052322Q54TRANSISTOR(X312212429)
50V 100MA 300MW 22K OHM
2,76 EUR
FX-1170X302398700Q8-Q12TRANSISTOR
BL 50V 3A 2W 1000
a.A.
FX-11702050601R1,R6CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154413042)
300K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702054387R1-R4CHIP RESISTOR ERJ-6GEYJ102V(X193011022)
1K OHM 1/10W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X154414722R10,R13CARBON FILM RESISTOR
4.7K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050781R10,R13CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154414722)
4.7K OHM 1/4W 5% TP
a.A.
FX-1170X154412422R12CARBON FILM RESISTOR
2.4K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050589R12CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154412422)
2.4K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X154411052R14CARBON FILM RESISTOR
1M OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050540R14CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154411052)
1M OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X154411552R14,R18CARBON FILM RESISTOR
1.5M OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050561R14,R18CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154411552)
1.5M OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X154412022R15CARBON FILM RESISTOR
2K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050577R15CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154412022)
2K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X154413042R17CARBON FILM RESISTOR
300K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X154410102R19CARBON FILM RESISTOR
1 OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050526R19CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154410102)
1 OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702006206R2CEMENT RESISTOR
BL, 2OHM 5W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702004242R2CEMENT RESISTOR
BL,10 OHM,5W,+-5%,
a.A.
FX-11702003108R3METAL OXIDE FILM RESISTOR
430 OHM 1W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X130222216R3METAL OXIDE FILM RESISTOR
220 OHM 2W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702049634R3METAL OXIDE FILM RESISTOR(X130222216)
220 OHM 2W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702001520R30CHIP RESISTOR
100 OHM 1/10W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702003106R4METAL FILM RESISTOR
0.39 OHM 2W 5%
2,76 EUR
FX-11702003103R4METAL FILM RESISTOR
0.91 OHM 2W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050987R43,R69CHIP RESISTOR ERJ-6GEYJ103V(X193011032)
10K OHM 1/10W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702007180R44CHIP RESISTOR
5.1K OHM 1/2W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702002121R48CHIP RESISTOR
220 OHM 1/8W 5% TP
a.A.
FX-11702006334R49FUSE RESISTOR
BL 10 OHM 1W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702003107R5METAL OXIDE FILM RESISTOR
10K OHM 2W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X130221046R5METAL OXIDE FILM RESISTOR
100K OHM 2W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702049631R5METAL OXIDE FILM RESISTOR(X130221046)
100K OHM 2W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702007953R50HIGH STABILIZED METAL FILM RESISTOR
7.59K OHM 1/4W 5% TP
a.A.
FX-11702006337R51HIGH STABILIZED METAL FILM RESISTOR
1.04K OHM 1/4W 5% TP
a.A.
FX-11702003105R51,R52METAL OXIDE FILM RESISTOR
470 OHM 2W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X193012022R52-R54CHIP RESISTOR
2K OHM 1/10W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050989R52-R54CHIP RESISTOR(X193012022)
2K OHM 1/10W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702003104R53METAL FILM RESISTOR
0.22 OHM 2W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050536R54,R59CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154411032)
10K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X154412032R55CARBON FILM RESISTOR
20K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050580R55CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154412032)
20K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702006335R56CHIP RESISTOR
2.7K OHM 1/2W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X154413012R56,R62CARBON FILM RESISTOR
300 OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050598R56,R62CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154413012)
300 OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X154411522R57CARBON FILM RESISTOR
1.5K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050557R57CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154411522)
1.5K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702001535R58CHIP RESISTOR
15K OHM 1/10W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X154412042R58,R66CARBON FILM RESISTOR
200K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050581R58,R66CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154412042)
200K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702008475R6CHIP RESISTOR
3.3K OHM 1/10W 1% TP
a.A.
FX-1170X154411032R60CARBON FILM RESISTOR
10K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702006333R60-R68CHIP RESISTOR
470 OHM 1/8W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X154412002R61CARBON FILM RESISTOR
20 OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050574R61CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154412002)
20 OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X154413622R63CARBON FILM RESISTOR
3.6K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050607R63CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154413622)
3.6K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X154411012R64CARBON FILM RESISTOR
100 OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050531R64CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154411012)
100 OHM 1/4W 5% TP
a.A.
FX-11702050532R65,R68CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154411022)
1K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X154413022R67,R69CARBON FILM RESISTOR
3K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050599R67,R69CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154413022)
3K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X154411632R7CARBON FILM RESISTOR
16K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X154411332R7CARBON FILM RESISTOR
13K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050553R7CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154411332)
13K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050566R7CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154411632)
16K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702001521R73CHIP RESISTOR
200 OHM 1/10W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702001524R78THICK FILM CHIP RESISTOR
470 OHM 1/10W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X193011022R79CHIP RESISTOR ERJ-6GEYJ102V
1K OHM 1/10W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X154412712R8,R11CARBON FILM RESISTOR
270 OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050592R8,R11CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154412712)
270 OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702005570R8-R10,R57CHIP RESISTOR
6.2K OHM 1/10W 5% TP
a.A.
FX-1170X193412022R80CHIP RESISTOR
2K OHM 1/4W 5% TP
a.A.
FX-11702051004R80CHIP RESISTOR(X193412022)
2K OHM 1/4W 5% TP
a.A.
FX-11702001530R81,R82CHIP RESISTOR
2.4K OHM 1/10W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X120250686R83,R84METAL FILM RESISTOR
BL 0.68 OHM 2W 2%
a.A.
FX-11702049550R83,R84METAL FILM RESISTOR(X120250686)
BL 0.68 OHM 2W 2%
a.A.
FX-11702008329R85CHIP RESISTOR
7.68K OHM 1/10W 1% TP
a.A.
FX-11702008683R86CHIP RESISTOR
432 OHM 1/8W 1% TP
a.A.
FX-1170X193011032R87-R90CHIP RESISTOR ERJ-6GEYJ103V
10K OHM 1/10W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X154415112R9CARBON FILM RESISTOR
510 OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702050785R9CARBON FILM RESISTOR(X154415112)
510 OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X154411022R9,R65,R68CARBON FILM RESISTOR
1K OHM 1/4W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702001538R92CHIP RESISTOR
47K OHM 1/10W 5%
a.A.
FX-11702006342R93CHIP RESISTOR
2K OHM 1/10W 1% TP
a.A.
FX-11702007483R94CHIP RESISTOR
1.13K OHM 1/10W 1% TP
a.A.
FX-11702008330R95CHIP RESISTOR
6.65K OHM 1/10W 1% TP
a.A.
FX-11702001531R96-R98CHIP RESISTOR
3.3 OHM 1/10W 5%
a.A.
FX-1170X111883320RM1RESISTOR ARRAY
3.3K OHM X8 5%
a.A.
FX-11702049421RM1RESISTOR ARRAY(X111883320)
3.3K OHM X8 5%
a.A.
FX-11702003159SW1-SW3PUSH SWITCH
30V
2,76 EUR
FX-11702003160SW4PUSH SWITCH
4V 40MA
4,61 EUR
FX-11702003196T1TRANSFORMERa.A.
FX-11702003197T1TRANSFORMERa.A.
FX-11702003126TH1THERMISTORa.A.
FX-1170X330160109ZD1Ersetzt durch: 2054389a.A.
FX-11702054389ZD1ZENER DIODE(X330160109)
4.7 +-0.05V 0.15A 0.4A
a.A.
FX-11702007202ZD2ZENER DIODE
5MA 400MW 16.9V 17.7V TP
a.A.
FX-11702003114ZD51ZENER DIODE
150MA 400MW
a.A.
FX-11702003115ZD52ZENER DIODE
150MA 400MW
a.A.
FX-11702003116ZD53,ZD54ZENER DIODE
150MA 400MW 6.3V 6.6V
a.A.
FX-11702003117ZD55ZENER DIODE
150MA 400MW 5.1V 5.3V
a.A.


This offer is for customers in Europe, Africa and Middle East. Find conditions here.
Shipping costs are EURO 8.27 (incl. VAT) for Germany. You may have to pay additional cash on delivery charge (in Germany: EURO 5.95 incl. VAT)
All prices include VAT. Errors excepted.
GEDAT Datentechnik GmbH - Goldbachstrasse 13 - D-09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Phone: +49 (0) 3723-6678-0 Fax: +49 (0) 3723-6678-79